Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Manak Nikeh Ziarat

Map of Manak Nikeh Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manak Nikeh Ziarat,Manak Nikka Ziarat,Manak-Nikka-Ziarat,Mānak Nikka Ziārat,Mānak Nīkêh Zīārat, Mānak Nīkêh Zīārat

Manak Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the Manak Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mānak Nīkêh Zīārat. See Manak Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mānak Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Manak Nikeh Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:06
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Manak Nikeh Ziarat
Places near Manak Nikeh Ziarat
Jilgah (5.5 km) Māmatē (8.1 km) Mullā Marghzār Kêlay (8.7 km) Wām (9 km)

Online Dating

Manak Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manak Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manak Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan