-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Takrai

Map of Takrai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takrai,Takṟaī, Takṟaī

Takrai

Welcome to the Takrai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takṟaī. See Takrai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takṟaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Takrai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31889/66.86167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Takrai
  •  
Places near Takrai

Online Dating

Takrai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takrai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takrai, Afghanistan