-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Yakah-Khak

Map of Yakah-Khak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaka-khak,Yaka-khāk,Yakah-Khak,Yakah-Khāk,yakah khak,یَکَه خاک,یکه خاک, Yakah-Khāk

Yakah-Khak

Welcome to the Yakah-Khak google satellite map! This grave is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah-Khāk. See Yakah-Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah-Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yakah-Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: grave
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.15502/65.96731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:17
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Yakah-Khak
  •  
Places near Yakah-Khak

Online Dating

Yakah-Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah-Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah-Khak, Afghanistan