-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Garkaney Mandeh

Map of Garkaney Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garkanaymandekh,Garkaney Mandah,Garkaney Mandeh,Garkaney Māndah,Garkaṉêy Māndêh,Gaṟkaṉey Mānḏeh,jwy garkanay,جوئ گَركَنَی,گرکڼۍ مانده, Garkaṉêy Māndêh

Garkaney Mandeh

Welcome to the Garkaney Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garkaṉêy Māndêh. See Garkaney Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garkaṉêy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Garkaney Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.18543/65.96731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:34
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Garkaney Mandeh
  •  
Places near Garkaney Mandeh

Online Dating

Garkaney Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garkaney Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garkaney Mandeh, Afghanistan