Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Masezey Kelay

Map of Masezey Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masezay Kalay,Masezaykalay,Masezey Kalay,Masezey Kelay,Masēzey Kalay,Masēzêy Kêlay,قَریَۀ مَسِیْزَی,مسېزۍ کلی, Masēzêy Kêlay

Masezey Kelay

Welcome to the Masezey Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Masēzêy Kêlay. See Masezey Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Masēzêy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Masezey Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:51
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Masezey Kelay
Places near Masezey Kelay

Online Dating

Masezey Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Masezey Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masezey Kelay, Afghanistan