Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bostan Kelay

Map of Bostan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bostan Kalay,Bostan Kelay,Bostankalay,Bustan Kalay,Bōstān Kalay,Bōstān Kêlay,Būstān Kalay,بوستان کلی,قَریَۀ بوستان, Bōstān Kêlay

Bostan Kelay

Welcome to the Bostan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōstān Kêlay. See Bostan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōstān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bostan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Bostan Kelay
Places near Bostan Kelay

Online Dating

Bostan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bostan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bostan Kelay, Afghanistan