Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kushkak Ghundey

Map of Kushkak Ghundey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushkak Ghar,Kushkak Ghundey,Kushkak Ghunḏêy,Kuskak Ghar,Kuškak Ghar,کشکک غنډۍ, Kushkak Ghunḏêy

Kushkak Ghundey

Welcome to the Kushkak Ghundey google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushkak Ghunḏêy. See Kushkak Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushkak Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kushkak Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Kushkak Ghundey
Places near Kushkak Ghundey

Online Dating

Kushkak Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kushkak Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushkak Ghundey, Afghanistan