Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Babai Mandah

Map of Babai Mandah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babai Mandah,Babeymandekh,Bābāi Māndah, Bābāi Māndah

Babai Mandah

Welcome to the Babai Mandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābāi Māndah. See Babai Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābāi Māndah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Babai Mandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Babai Mandah
Places near Babai Mandah

Online Dating

Babai Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Babai Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babai Mandah, Afghanistan