Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sro Gazo Mandeh

Map of Sro Gazo Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sro Gazo Mandah,Sro Gazo Mandeh,Sro Gazo Māndah,Srugazumanlekh,Srō Gazō Māndêh,Sṟo Gazo Mānḏeh,jwy sru gazu,جوئ سرُو گَزُو,سرو گزو مانده, Srō Gazō Māndêh

Sro Gazo Mandeh

Welcome to the Sro Gazo Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srō Gazō Māndêh. See Sro Gazo Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srō Gazō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sro Gazo Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:55
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Sro Gazo Mandeh
Places near Sro Gazo Mandeh

Online Dating

Sro Gazo Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sro Gazo Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sro Gazo Mandeh, Afghanistan