Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ashraf Lar

Map of Ashraf Lar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashraf Lar,Ashraf Lār,Asraf Lar,Ašraf Lār,اشرف لار,راۀ اَشرَف, Ashraf Lār

Ashraf Lar

Welcome to the Ashraf Lar google satellite map! This trail is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ashraf Lār. See Ashraf Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ashraf Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ashraf Lar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: trail
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:20
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Ashraf Lar
Places near Ashraf Lar

Online Dating

Ashraf Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ashraf Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashraf Lar, Afghanistan