-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sro Gudar Lar

Map of Sro Gudar Lar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sro Godar Lar,Sro Godar Lār,Sro Gudar Lar,Srō Gudar Lār,راۀ سرُو گُودَر,سرو گدر لار, Srō Gudar Lār

Sro Gudar Lar

Welcome to the Sro Gudar Lar google satellite map! This trail is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srō Gudar Lār. See Sro Gudar Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srō Gudar Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sro Gudar Lar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: trail
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31844/65.54899
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Sro Gudar Lar
  •  
Places near Sro Gudar Lar

Online Dating

Sro Gudar Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sro Gudar Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sro Gudar Lar, Afghanistan