-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Utmankhelo Lar

Map of Utmankhelo Lar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Utmankhelo Lar,Utmānkhēlo Lāṟ,Utmānkhēlō Lār,`Osmankeylo Lar,`Osmankheylo Lar,اتمانخېلو لار,راهِ عُثمان خِيل,‘Os̄mānkeylo Lār,‘Os̄mānkheylo Lār, Utmānkhēlō Lār

Utmankhelo Lar

Welcome to the Utmankhelo Lar google satellite map! This trail is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Utmānkhēlō Lār. See Utmankhelo Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Utmānkhēlō Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Utmankhelo Lar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: trail
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.28422/65.64321
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Utmankhelo Lar
  •  
Places near Utmankhelo Lar

Online Dating

Utmankhelo Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Utmankhelo Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Utmankhelo Lar, Afghanistan