Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Buto Gudar Lar

Map of Buto Gudar Lar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Buto Godar Lar,Buto Gudar Lar,Būto Godar Lār,Būtō Gudar Lār,بوتو گدر لار,راۀ بوتُو گُودَر, Būtō Gudar Lār

Buto Gudar Lar

Welcome to the Buto Gudar Lar google satellite map! This trail is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būtō Gudar Lār. See Buto Gudar Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būtō Gudar Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Buto Gudar Lar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: trail
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Buto Gudar Lar
Places near Buto Gudar Lar

Online Dating

Buto Gudar Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Buto Gudar Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buto Gudar Lar, Afghanistan