-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Agha,Shah Agha,Shāh Āghā,Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud,Zyarate Sah Maqsud,Zyārate Šāh Maqsūd,Zīārat-e Shāh Maqşūd,zyart shah mqswd,Šah Āghā,زيارتٔ شاه مقصود,زیارت شاه مقصود,شاه آغا, Zīārat-e Shāh Maqşūd

Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Maqşūd. See Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Maqşūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98588/65.47313
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud
Zīārat-e Shāh Maqşūd (0.1 km) Khākrēz (0.3 km) Hōtal (0.5 km) Kārēzak (0.7 km) Darwayshān (1.2 km) Chīngay (1.4 km) Chinār (1.5 km) Bāgh-e Khalīl (2.8 km) Chahār Sang-e Kalān (4.9 km) Shērghah (5.2 km) Sar Pōsh (5.4 km) Zaylābād wa Ghulāmān (5.5 km) Chahār Sang (5.5 km) Ḩājīkal (5.9 km) Siṟī Khār (5.9 km) Khushay (6.8 km) Karzālāy (6.9 km) Shotur Gardan (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud, Afghanistan