-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kashma-Sarposh

Map of Kashma-Sarposh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cheshmeh Sarpush,Cheshmeh Sarpūsh,Kashma-Sarposh,chshmh srpwsh,چشمه سرپوش, Kashma-Sarposh

Kashma-Sarposh

Welcome to the Kashma-Sarposh google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashma-Sarposh. See Kashma-Sarposh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashma-Sarposh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kashma-Sarposh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94833/65.45556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:46
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Kashma-Sarposh
  •  
Places near Kashma-Sarposh

Online Dating

Kashma-Sarposh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kashma-Sarposh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashma-Sarposh, Afghanistan