Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shayr `Ali Khan Ghar

Map of Shayr `Ali Khan Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sheralikhangar,Ser 'Alikhan Ghar,Shayr `Ali Khan Ghar,Shayr ‘Alī Khān Ghar,Shir `Alikhan Ghar,Shīr ‘Alīkhān Ghar,Šēr ’Alikhān Ghar,شیر علی خان غر, Shayr ‘Alī Khān Ghar

Shayr `Ali Khan Ghar

Welcome to the Shayr `Ali Khan Ghar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr ‘Alī Khān Ghar. See Shayr `Ali Khan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr ‘Alī Khān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shayr `Ali Khan Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Shayr `Ali Khan Ghar
Places near Shayr `Ali Khan Ghar

Online Dating

Shayr `Ali Khan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayr `Ali Khan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr `Ali Khan Ghar, Afghanistan