-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zizhah

Map of Zizhah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziza,Zizhah,Ziz̲h̲ah,Ziža,زږه, Ziz̲h̲ah

Zizhah

Welcome to the Zizhah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ziz̲h̲ah. See Zizhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ziz̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zizhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91707/66.26956
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:24
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Zizhah
  •  
Places near Zizhah

Online Dating

Zizhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zizhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zizhah, Afghanistan