-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mazra`

Map of Mazra` Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazra,Mazra',Mazra'a,Mazra'eh,Mazra`,Mazra`ah,Mazra‘,Mazra‘ah,Mazra’,Mazra’eh,Mazṟa’a,مزرءه,مزرع,مزرعه, Mazra‘

Mazra`

Welcome to the Mazra` google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazra‘. See Mazra` photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazra‘ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mazra`
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62234/65.03842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Mazra`
  •  
Places near Mazra`

Online Dating

Mazra` Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazra`, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazra`, Afghanistan