-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spin Pir-e Shamali

Map of Spin Pir-e Shamali Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali,Spin Pir,Spin Pir-e Shamali,Spinpir,Spīn Pīr,Spīn Pīr-e Shamālī,spyn pyr,Šamāli,سپين پير,سپین پیر شمالی, Spīn Pīr-e Shamālī

Spin Pir-e Shamali

Welcome to the Spin Pir-e Shamali google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Pīr-e Shamālī. See Spin Pir-e Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Pīr-e Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spin Pir-e Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56077/65.34813
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Spin Pir-e Shamali
  •  
Places near Spin Pir-e Shamali
Atsakzaī-ye Sharqī (1.1 km) Z̧arīf Khēl (1.8 km) Sharo (2 km) Didar (2.1 km) Khadzhi-Ibrakhim (2.2 km) Balōtsān (2.6 km) Tāj Muḩammad (2.7 km) Ḩājī Purdil (2.8 km) Nāmardzī (2.8 km) Deh Ghowchak (3 km) Sutian (3.1 km) Kotizi (3.1 km) Malangīān (3.1 km) Bārêkzaī-ye Shamālī (3.3 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (3.3 km) Sa‘īdullāh Khān (3.4 km) Spēṟwān (3.5 km) Diwār (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Spin Pir-e Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Pir-e Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Pir-e Shamali, Afghanistan