Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shaykh Qalandar Shamali

Map of Shaykh Qalandar Shamali Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali,Savkh Qalandar,Shamali,Shavkh Qalandar,Shavkh Qalandār,Shaykh Qalandar Shamali,Shaykh Qalandar Shamālī,Sheykh Qalandar,Sheykh Qalandār,Sheykhkalandar,shykh qlndar,Šamāli,Šavkh Qalandār,شيخ قلندار,شیخ قلندر شمالی, Shaykh Qalandar Shamālī

Shaykh Qalandar Shamali

Welcome to the Shaykh Qalandar Shamali google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Qalandar Shamālī. See Shaykh Qalandar Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Qalandar Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaykh Qalandar Shamali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:41
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shaykh Qalandar Shamali
Places near Shaykh Qalandar Shamali

Online Dating

Shaykh Qalandar Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaykh Qalandar Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Qalandar Shamali, Afghanistan