-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shirin Karez

Map of Shirin Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shirin Karez,Shirin Kariz,Shirin-Karez,Shirīn Kārēz,Shīrīn Kārīz,Sirin Karez,Širīn Kārēz,شرین کارېز, Shirīn Kārēz

Shirin Karez

Welcome to the Shirin Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shirīn Kārēz. See Shirin Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shirīn Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shirin Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93626/66.08384
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Shirin Karez
  •  
Places near Shirin Karez

Online Dating

Shirin Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shirin Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirin Karez, Afghanistan