Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Step' Buri

Map of Step' Buri Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Step' Buri,Step’ Buri, Step’ Buri

Step' Buri

Welcome to the Step' Buri google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Step’ Buri. See Step' Buri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Step’ Buri area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Step' Buri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Step' Buri
Places near Step' Buri

Online Dating

Step' Buri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Step' Buri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Step' Buri, Afghanistan