-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ghilang Nawah

Map of Ghilang Nawah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chilang Nawa,Chilang Nāwa,Ghilang Nawah,Ghilang Nāwah,Ghīlang Nāwah,Gilangnava,غیلنگ ناوه, Ghīlang Nāwah

Ghilang Nawah

Welcome to the Ghilang Nawah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghīlang Nāwah. See Ghilang Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghīlang Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghilang Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36328/66.2563
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:12
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Ghilang Nawah
  •  
Places near Ghilang Nawah

Online Dating

Ghilang Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghilang Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghilang Nawah, Afghanistan