Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sayyid Osan Kelay

Map of Sayyid Osan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed Osan Kalay,Sayeḏ Ōsān Kalay,Sayyid Osan Kelay,Sayyid Ōsān Kêlay,Seyid-Osan-Kalay,Seyyed Usan Kalay,Seyyed Ūsān Kalay,سید اوسان کلی, Sayyid Ōsān Kêlay

Sayyid Osan Kelay

Welcome to the Sayyid Osan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Ōsān Kêlay. See Sayyid Osan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Ōsān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Osan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:27
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sayyid Osan Kelay
Places near Sayyid Osan Kelay

Online Dating

Sayyid Osan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Osan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Osan Kelay, Afghanistan