Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Narey Ghar

Map of Narey Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narey Ghar,Narêy Ghar,Naṟey Ghar,Sekhzo Ghar,Shekhzo Ghar,Sheykhzo Ghar,Shēkhzō Ghar,Šēkhzo Ghar,شېخزو غر,نرۍ غر, Narêy Ghar

Narey Ghar

Welcome to the Narey Ghar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narêy Ghar. See Narey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Narey Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Narey Ghar
Places near Narey Ghar

Online Dating

Narey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Narey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narey Ghar, Afghanistan