-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tudani Ghar

Map of Tudani Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Todanigar,Todani Ghar,Tōḏani Ghaṟ, Tūdani Ghar

Tudani Ghar

Welcome to the Tudani Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūdani Ghar. See Tudani Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūdani Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Tudani Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60528/66.24222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:00
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Tudani Ghar
  •  
Places near Tudani Ghar

Online Dating

Tudani Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tudani Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tudani Ghar, Afghanistan