Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jeg Naray Ghar

Map of Jeg Naray Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhignaraygar,Jeg Naray Ghar,Jêg Naray Ghar,جگ نری غر, Jêg Naray Ghar

Jeg Naray Ghar

Welcome to the Jeg Naray Ghar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jêg Naray Ghar. See Jeg Naray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jêg Naray Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jeg Naray Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:02
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Jeg Naray Ghar
Places near Jeg Naray Ghar

Online Dating

Jeg Naray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jeg Naray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jeg Naray Ghar, Afghanistan