-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shahidano Mandeh

Map of Shahidano Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahidano Mandeh,Shahidano Mandah,Shahidano Mandeh,Shahīdāno Māndah,Shahīdānō Māndêh,Šahīdāno Mānděh,شهیدانو مانده, Shahīdānō Māndêh

Shahidano Mandeh

Welcome to the Shahidano Mandeh google satellite map! This stream mouth(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīdānō Māndêh. See Shahidano Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīdānō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahidano Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: stream mouth(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5265/64.99516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:54
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Shahidano Mandeh
  •  
Places near Shahidano Mandeh
Aḩmadjān Kalā (0.8 km) Bāburān (1.6 km) Manşūr Kêlay (1.7 km) Darwāzah (2.1 km) Kalā Wālī (2.2 km) Sayyidān (2.3 km) Bādizō Kêlay (2.7 km) Chashmah (2.9 km) Kuṟizō Kêlay (3.2 km) Shaylē Kêlay (3.2 km) Kakaran (3.7 km) Bābī Kārēz (3.8 km) Bāburān (4.5 km) Bahlōlzī (5 km) Sar Biland Kêlay (5.7 km) Nūrzī (5.8 km) ‘Abdullāh Ākhūndzādah Kārēz (5.9 km) Tōr Nīkêh Malangān (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Shahidano Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahidano Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahidano Mandeh, Afghanistan