-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kazhah

Map of Kazhah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kaza,Kaza,Kazha,Kazhah,Kazhā,Kaz̲h̲ah,Kaža,Kāz̲h̲ah,kږh,کاږه,کږه, Kaz̲h̲ah

Kazhah

Welcome to the Kazhah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲ah. See Kazhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Kazhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50459/64.81658
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Kazhah
  •  
Places near Kazhah
Mālī Khēl (7 km) Khānō Khēl (7.6 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (7.6 km) Nōkar Khēl (8 km) Shāmī (8.3 km) Chōkāzaī (8.5 km) Āghā Khēlō Kêlay (8.7 km) Akhtar Khēlō Kêlay (9.1 km) Sūr Gunbad (9.2 km) Kōykak (9.3 km) Wahāb Khānō Kêlay (9.6 km) Ḩājī Khēl (9.9 km) Khrō Ghbargah (10 km) Zarzadah (10.3 km) Gandah Khēl (10.4 km) Ḏōlah (11.4 km) Shaylē Kêlay (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Kazhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhah, Afghanistan