-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nawe Waleh

Map of Nawe Waleh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawe Waleh,Nawey Waleh,Nawey Wāleh,Nawē Wālěh,Nowe Waleh,Nowē Wālêh,نوې واله, Nawē Wālěh

Nawe Waleh

Welcome to the Nawe Waleh google satellite map! This irrigation ditch is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nawē Wālěh. See Nawe Waleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nawē Wālěh area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Nawe Waleh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: irrigation ditch
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53426/64.93737
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Nawe Waleh
  •  
Places near Nawe Waleh

Online Dating

Nawe Waleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawe Waleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawe Waleh, Afghanistan