-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gulak Nikeh Karez

Map of Gulak Nikeh Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golak Nikeh Karez,Golak Nikeh Kariz,Golak Nikeh Kārīz,Golak Nikeh Kāṟēz,Golak Nīkêh Kārēz,Gulak Nikeh Karez,Gulak Nīkêh Kārēz,گلک نیکه کارېز, Gulak Nīkêh Kārēz

Gulak Nikeh Karez

Welcome to the Gulak Nikeh Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulak Nīkêh Kārēz. See Gulak Nikeh Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulak Nīkêh Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Gulak Nikeh Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56141/64.86634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Gulak Nikeh Karez
  •  
Places near Gulak Nikeh Karez

Online Dating

Gulak Nikeh Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulak Nikeh Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulak Nikeh Karez, Afghanistan