-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Munawar Nikeh Karez

Map of Munawar Nikeh Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Monawar Nikeh Karez,Monawar Nikeh Kariz,Monāwaṟ Nikeh Kārīz,Monāwaṟ Nikeh Kāṟēz,Munawar Nikeh Karez,Munawar Nīkêh Kārēz,منور نیکه کارېز, Munawar Nīkêh Kārēz

Munawar Nikeh Karez

Welcome to the Munawar Nikeh Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munawar Nīkêh Kārēz. See Munawar Nikeh Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munawar Nīkêh Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Munawar Nikeh Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66033/64.8648
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Munawar Nikeh Karez
  •  
Places near Munawar Nikeh Karez

Online Dating

Munawar Nikeh Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Munawar Nikeh Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Munawar Nikeh Karez, Afghanistan