Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shuyin

Map of Shuyin Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shuyen,Shuyin,Shūyen,Shūyin,Suyen,shwyn,Šūyen,شوين,شوین, Shūyin


Welcome to the Shuyin google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shūyin. See Shuyin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shūyin area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shuyin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shuyin
Places near Shuyin

Online Dating

Shuyin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shuyin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shuyin, Afghanistan