-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Babasakhib

Map of Babasakhib Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Saheb,Baba Sahib,Babasakhib,Bābā Şāḩeb,Bābā Şāḩib,بابا صاحب, Babasakhib

Babasakhib

Welcome to the Babasakhib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Babasakhib. See Babasakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Babasakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Babasakhib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66144/65.66098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Babasakhib
  •  
Places near Babasakhib

Online Dating

Babasakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babasakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babasakhib, Afghanistan