-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Baba Sahib Ghar

Map of Baba Sahib Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Saheb Ghar,Baba Sahib Ghar,Bābā Şāḩeb Ghar,Bābā Şāḩib Ghar,kwh baba sahb,بابا صاحب غر,كوهٔ بابا صاحب, Bābā Şāḩib Ghar

Baba Sahib Ghar

Welcome to the Baba Sahib Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Şāḩib Ghar. See Baba Sahib Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Şāḩib Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baba Sahib Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.65475/65.66005
  • Altitude: 1214 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Baba Sahib Ghar
  •  
Places near Baba Sahib Ghar

Online Dating

Baba Sahib Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba Sahib Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Sahib Ghar, Afghanistan