-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwar Karghanak

Map of Lwar Karghanak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lwar Karghanak,Lwaṟ Karghanak,Varkarganak,krghnk bala,كرغنکٔ بالا,لوړ کرغنک, Lwaṟ Karghanak

Lwar Karghanak

Welcome to the Lwar Karghanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Karghanak. See Lwar Karghanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Karghanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lwar Karghanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62727/65.65928
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Lwar Karghanak
  •  
Places near Lwar Karghanak

Online Dating

Lwar Karghanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwar Karghanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Karghanak, Afghanistan