Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kshetah Karghanak

Map of Kshetah Karghanak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Karghanak,Kshattah Karghanak,Kshetah Karghanak,Ks̲h̲êtah Karghanak,Kšatta Karghanak,krghnk payyn,كرغنکٔ پائین,کښته کرغنک, Ks̲h̲êtah Karghanak

Kshetah Karghanak

Welcome to the Kshetah Karghanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Karghanak. See Kshetah Karghanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Karghanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kshetah Karghanak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:03
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kshetah Karghanak
Places near Kshetah Karghanak

Online Dating

Kshetah Karghanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kshetah Karghanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Karghanak, Afghanistan