-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Zaray

Map of Mulla Zaray Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Zaray,Mollā Zaray,Mulla Zaray,Mullazaray,Mullā Zaray,Mullā Zaṟay,mla zry,ملا زری,ملا زړی, Mullā Zaṟay

Mulla Zaray

Welcome to the Mulla Zaray google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Zaṟay. See Mulla Zaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Zaṟay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Zaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60919/65.69854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Mulla Zaray
  •  
Places near Mulla Zaray
Shahr-e Now (1.1 km) Kandahar (1.2 km) Yakh Kārēz (1.3 km) Pākhah Pulān (1.4 km) Regi (1.4 km) Ḩukūmatī Ḏanḏ (1.6 km) Mirwais (2.2 km) Bālā Deh (2.2 km) Ijārab (2.2 km) Deh-e Māsūs (2.3 km) Chowṉêy (2.4 km) Alêkōzō Gōsh Khānah (2.5 km) Deh-e Khwājah (2.7 km) Bāzārchah (2.7 km) Irāzī (2.8 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Karghanak (2.8 km) Sar Pōzah (3.1 km) Kākaṟō Gōsh Khānah (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Zaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Zaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Zaray, Afghanistan