-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Maqbarah-ye Ahmad Shah Baba

Map of Maqbarah-ye Ahmad Shah Baba Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maqbara-i-Ahmadsah Baba,Maqbara-i-Ahmadšāh Bābā,Maqbarah-ye Ahmad Shah Baba,Maqbarah-ye Aḩmad Shāh Bābā,Maqbareh-ye Ahmadshah Baba,Maqbareh-ye Aḩmadshāh Bābā,مقبره احمد شاه بابا,مقبرۀ احمد شاه بابا, Maqbarah-ye Aḩmad Shāh Bābā

Maqbarah-ye Ahmad Shah Baba

Welcome to the Maqbarah-ye Ahmad Shah Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maqbarah-ye Aḩmad Shāh Bābā. See Maqbarah-ye Ahmad Shah Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maqbarah-ye Aḩmad Shāh Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Maqbarah-ye Ahmad Shah Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6339/65.71308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Maqbarah-ye Ahmad Shah Baba
  •  
Places near Maqbarah-ye Ahmad Shah Baba

Online Dating

Maqbarah-ye Ahmad Shah Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maqbarah-ye Ahmad Shah Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maqbarah-ye Ahmad Shah Baba, Afghanistan