-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bala Deh-e `Ulya

Map of Bala Deh-e `Ulya Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Deh-e `Olya,Bala Deh-e `Ulya,Bala Dehe `Ulya,Bala-Dekhi-Ulia,Bālā Deh-e ‘Olyā,Bālā Deh-e ‘Ulyā,Bālā Ḏehe ‘Ulyā,بالا ده علیا,بالا دهٔٔ عليا, Bālā Deh-e ‘Ulyā

Bala Deh-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Bala Deh-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālā Deh-e ‘Ulyā. See Bala Deh-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālā Deh-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bala Deh-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53833/65.59957
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:57
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Bala Deh-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Bala Deh-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Bala Deh-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bala Deh-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala Deh-e `Ulya, Afghanistan