-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kulchah Khanah

Map of Kulchah Khanah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulcakhana,Kulchah Khanah,Kulchah Khānah,Kulchakhaneh,Kulchakhāneh,Kulčakhāna,klchkhanh,كلچخانه,کلچه خانه, Kulchah Khānah

Kulchah Khanah

Welcome to the Kulchah Khanah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulchah Khānah. See Kulchah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulchah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kulchah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58063/65.74919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Kulchah Khanah
  •  
Places near Kulchah Khanah

Online Dating

Kulchah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulchah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulchah Khanah, Afghanistan