-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sayyid Poshan-e Wali

Map of Sayyid Poshan-e Wali Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayd Posane Wali,Sayd Pošāne Wali,Sayyid Poshan-e Wali,Sayyid Pōshān-e Walī,Seyyed Pushaneh Vali,Seyyed Pūshaneh Valī,syd pwshnh wly,سيد پوشنه ولی,سید پوشان ولی, Sayyid Pōshān-e Walī

Sayyid Poshan-e Wali

Welcome to the Sayyid Poshan-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Pōshān-e Walī. See Sayyid Poshan-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Pōshān-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Poshan-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5548/65.71268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:55
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Sayyid Poshan-e Wali
  •  
Places near Sayyid Poshan-e Wali
Baladay (0.9 km) Sowzikār (1.7 km) Shēr-e Surkh (2 km) Karz (2.5 km) Kuchnay Kārēzak (2.5 km) Munār (3.5 km) Kishanō Kalāchah (3.5 km) Deh-e Bāgh (3.6 km) Lōy Kārēzak (3.9 km) Ḩājī Rāz Muḩammad Kalāchah (3.9 km) Irāzī (4 km) Ijārab (4.1 km) Alêkōzō Gōsh Khānah (4.2 km) Zākir-e Sharīf (4.3 km) Shaykh Mihdī (4.4 km) Kākaṟō Gōsh Khānah (4.4 km) Mard Kalā (4.5 km) Kulchah Khānah (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Sayyid Poshan-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Poshan-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Poshan-e Wali, Afghanistan