Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Fabrikeh-ye Miveh

Map of Fabrikeh-ye Miveh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fabrika-i-Mewa,Fabrikeh-ye Miveh,Fābrīkeh-ye Mīveh,Fābṟika-i-Mēwa,فابريكۀ ميوه, Fābrīkeh-ye Mīveh

Fabrikeh-ye Miveh

Welcome to the Fabrikeh-ye Miveh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fābrīkeh-ye Mīveh. See Fabrikeh-ye Miveh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fābrīkeh-ye Mīveh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Fabrikeh-ye Miveh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Fabrikeh-ye Miveh
Places near Fabrikeh-ye Miveh

Online Dating

Fabrikeh-ye Miveh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fabrikeh-ye Miveh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fabrikeh-ye Miveh, Afghanistan