-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Urochishche Zafaranzi

Map of Urochishche Zafaranzi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urochishche Zafaranzi,مَنطَقَۀ زَعفَرانزی, Urochishche Zafaranzi

Urochishche Zafaranzi

Welcome to the Urochishche Zafaranzi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urochishche Zafaranzi. See Urochishche Zafaranzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urochishche Zafaranzi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Urochishche Zafaranzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50833/65.51
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Urochishche Zafaranzi
  •  
Places near Urochishche Zafaranzi

Online Dating

Urochishche Zafaranzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urochishche Zafaranzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urochishche Zafaranzi, Afghanistan