-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khojak Baba

Map of Khojak Baba Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khojak Baba,Khujak Baba,Khōjak Bābā,Khūjak Bābā,khwjk baba,خوجك بابا,خوجک بابا, Khōjak Bābā

Khojak Baba

Welcome to the Khojak Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōjak Bābā. See Khojak Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōjak Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khojak Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61248/65.74839
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Khojak Baba
  •  
Places near Khojak Baba

Online Dating

Khojak Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khojak Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khojak Baba, Afghanistan