-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Fayzullah Kelay

Map of Fayzullah Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faydzullah Kalay,Fayzullah Kelay,Fayzullakalay,Fayḏẕullāh Kalay,Fayẕullāh Kêlay,Feyzollah Kalay,Feyẕollāh Kalay,فیض اللـه کلی,فیض الله کلی,قريۀ فيض الله, Fayẕullāh Kêlay

Fayzullah Kelay

Welcome to the Fayzullah Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fayẕullāh Kêlay. See Fayzullah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fayẕullāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Fayzullah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95461/65.66476
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Fayzullah Kelay
  •  
Places near Fayzullah Kelay

Online Dating

Fayzullah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fayzullah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fayzullah Kelay, Afghanistan