-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gandah Awi Shaylah

Map of Gandah Awi Shaylah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganda Awi Sela,Ganda Āwi Šēla,Gandaavi-Shela,Gandah Awi Shaylah,Gandah Āwī Shaylah,Gandeh Abi Shelah,Gandeh Ābī Shēlah,شيلۀ گنده آبی,گنده آوی شیله, Gandah Āwī Shaylah

Gandah Awi Shaylah

Welcome to the Gandah Awi Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandah Āwī Shaylah. See Gandah Awi Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandah Āwī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gandah Awi Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98171/65.72371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Gandah Awi Shaylah
  •  
Places near Gandah Awi Shaylah

Online Dating

Gandah Awi Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandah Awi Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandah Awi Shaylah, Afghanistan