-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shotur Gardan Mandeh

Map of Shotur Gardan Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shoton Gardan Mandah,Shoton Gardan Māndah,Shotur Gardan Mandeh,Shotur Gardan Māndêh,Shumurgardan-Mandekh,Soturgardan Mandeh,Šoturgardan Māndeh,شتر گردن مانده,شيلۀ شتن گردن, Shotur Gardan Māndêh

Shotur Gardan Mandeh

Welcome to the Shotur Gardan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shotur Gardan Māndêh. See Shotur Gardan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shotur Gardan Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shotur Gardan Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9645/65.58156
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Shotur Gardan Mandeh
  •  
Places near Shotur Gardan Mandeh

Online Dating

Shotur Gardan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shotur Gardan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shotur Gardan Mandeh, Afghanistan