Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nowabad Mandeh

Map of Nowabad Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navabamandekh,Nawabad Mandah,Nawabad Mandeh,Nawābād Māndah,Nawābāḏ Mānḏeh,Nowabad Mandeh,Nowābād Māndêh,شيلۀ نو آباد,نو آباد مانده, Nowābād Māndêh

Nowabad Mandeh

Welcome to the Nowabad Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowābād Māndêh. See Nowabad Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowābād Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nowabad Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Nowabad Mandeh
Places near Nowabad Mandeh

Online Dating

Nowabad Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nowabad Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowabad Mandeh, Afghanistan