-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pudinah

Map of Pudinah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Podina,Podinah,Poḏina,Pudinah,Pudīnah,Urochishche Podina,pdynh,پدينه,پدینه, Pudīnah

Pudinah

Welcome to the Pudinah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pudīnah. See Pudinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pudīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pudinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.90264/65.70671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:19
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Pudinah
  •  
Places near Pudinah

Online Dating

Pudinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pudinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pudinah, Afghanistan